Reinsberg

Baumann Bernhard

     Dienstgrad:      Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1987
  Eintritt:   2003
  Kurse:   GLG
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber

Baumann Erich

     Dienstgrad:      Löschmeister
  Geboren:   1974
  Eintritt:   1991
  Kurse:   GLG, AT, FUL, MAL, TLG, AWL, GKL, ZK1
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber, FULA Gold, TE Silber
 

Baumann Johann

     Dienstgrad:      Löschmeister
  Geboren:   1963
  Eintritt:   1982
  Kurse:   GLG, AGL
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber
 

Baumann Karl

     Dienstgrad:      Löschmeister
  Geboren:   1969
  Eintritt:   1987
  Kurse:   GLGAT, AGL, EMA
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber
 

Beham Jonas

     Dienstgrad:      Jugendfeuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   2001
  Eintritt:   2015
  Kurse:    
  Abzeichen:    
 

Buchebner Michael

     Dienstgrad:      Feuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1997
  Eintritt:   2008
  Kurse:    
  Abzeichen:    
 

Danner David

     Dienstgrad:      Jugendfeuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   2002
  Eintritt:   2013
  Kurse:    
  Abzeichen:   Erprobungsspiel
 

Eibner Leo

     Dienstgrad:      Ehrenhauptbrandmeister
  Geboren:   1957
  Eintritt:   1977
  Kurse:  

GLG, GKL, ZK1, AT, AWL, FGL, FKL, EMA,

EH16, VKA
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber, TE Bronze
 

Fahrnberger Mario

     Dienstgrad:      Feuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1980
  Eintritt:   2005
  Kurse:    TB, T1, T2, TDF, ET
  Abzeichen:    
 

Fischer Andrea

     Dienstgrad:      Feuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1991
  Eintritt:   2013
  Kurse:    ASMTRM, FK, FULAV
  Abzeichen:    FULA Gold
 

Füsselberger Paul

     Dienstgrad:      Löschmeister
  Geboren:   1958
  Eintritt:   1976
  Kurse:   GLG, EH16
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber
 

Gassner Matthias

     Dienstgrad:      Oberfeuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1989
  Eintritt:   2007
  Kurse:  

EH16, TRF, WSÜTRF, FK, AT, FULAV, GFÜ,

ASMGFÜ, FJ21, FJ10, RE10, FJ11

  Abzeichen:   TE Bronze, FULA Gold
 

Gassner Sebastian

     Dienstgrad:      Feuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1996
  Eintritt:   2007
  Kurse:  

ASMTRM, FK

  Abzeichen:    
 

Glößl Kevin

     Dienstgrad:      Feuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1997
  Eintritt:   2009
  Kurse:  

ASMTRM, FK

  Abzeichen:    
 

Glößl Rene

     Dienstgrad:      Probefeuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1999
  Eintritt:   2010
  Kurse:   ASMTRM, FK
  Abzeichen:    
 

Großberger Andreas

     Dienstgrad:      Probefeuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1998
  Eintritt:   2013
  Kurse:  

ASMTRM

  Abzeichen:    
 

Gruber Sabrina

     Dienstgrad:      Feuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1988
  Eintritt:   2013
  Kurse:  


  Abzeichen:    
 

Haas Andreas

     Dienstgrad:      Feuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   2000
  Eintritt:   2010
  Kurse:    
  Abzeichen:    
 

Haas Markus

     Dienstgrad:      Feuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1998
  Eintritt:   2008
  Kurse:   ASMTRM, FK
  Abzeichen:    
 

Halbartschlager Karl sen.

     Dienstgrad:      Abschnittsbrandinspektor
  Geboren:   1968
  Eintritt:   1975
  Kurse:  

GLG, GKL, ZK1, AT, SPRB, V1, V2, ZFM, AGL,

FJF, FKL, BWL, SPRDF, BAB, FPB, FAL, BBF,

RE30, VB10, LW, AFGLF, TE10. TE20, FTDTF,

TE30, TE40, ABFKDTF, HF1, HF2, ASMHF

  Abzeichen:  

FLA Gold, FULA Gold, TE Gold, LE Gold,

AT Bronze

 

Halbartschlager Roman

     Dienstgrad:      Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1974
  Eintritt:   1993
  Kurse:  

GLGAT, MAL, TLG, TAL, TGL, T1, TDF, T2, ET

  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber, TE Bronze
 

Höhlmüller Franz

     Dienstgrad:      Löschmeister
  Geboren:   1969
  Eintritt:   1987
  Kurse:  

GLG, MALAT, FGL, AGL, GLK, AWL

  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber
 

Höhlmüller Hubert

     Dienstgrad:      Löschmeister
  Geboren:   1965
  Eintritt:   1982
  Kurse:  

GLG, FGL, EHE, AGL, GKL

  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber
 

Höhlmüller Johann

     Dienstgrad:      Löschmeister
  Geboren:   1964
  Eintritt:   1982
  Kurse:  

GLG, GKLZK1, AT, FGL, AGL, TE10, TE20,

EMA, TE30, TE40, BST10, EH16

  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber, TE Silber
 

Höhlmüller Raphael

     Dienstgrad:      Oberfeuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1991
  Eintritt:   2007
  Kurse:   TRF, WSÜTRF, AT, FSCEC, FK
  Abzeichen:   FLA Bronze
 

Höhlmüller Stefan

     Dienstgrad:      Oberfeuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1990
  Eintritt:   2006
  Kurse:   TRF, WSÜTRF, FK, AT, EH16, TE10, TE20, EMA
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber
 

Klauser Karl

     Dienstgrad:      Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1974
  Eintritt:   1993
  Kurse:   GLG, FUL, AT
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber, TE Gold
 

Leutner Martin

     Dienstgrad:      Hauptlöschmeister
  Geboren:   1968
  Eintritt:   1987
  Kurse:   GLG, AT, FGL, FUL, GKL, V1, ZK1, EMA, EH16
  Abzeichen:   FLA Gold, FULA Gold, TE Silber
 

Offenberger Johann

     Dienstgrad:      Löschmeister
  Geboren:   1957
  Eintritt:   1979
  Kurse:   GLG, FGL, AGL
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber
 

Osanger Michael

     Dienstgrad:      Oberfeuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1990
  Eintritt:   2005
  Kurse:   TRF, WSÜTRF, EMA, FK, FSECE, AT
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber
 

Osanger Rudolf I.

     Dienstgrad:      Löschmeister
  Geboren:   1964
  Eintritt:   1982
  Kurse:   GLG, AT, AGL, ZML
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber
 

Osanger Rudolf II.

     Dienstgrad:      Oberfeuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1991
  Eintritt:   2007
  Kurse:   TRF, WSÜTRF, FK
  Abzeichen:   FLA Bronze
 

Pöchacker Willhelm II.

     Dienstgrad:      Löschmeister
  Geboren:   1961
  Eintritt:   1979
  Kurse:   GLG, FGL, AGL
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber
 

Pöchacker Willhelm III.

     Dienstgrad:      Oberfeuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1991
  Eintritt:   2007
  Kurse:   TRF, WSÜTRF, AT, FK
  Abzeichen:  
 

Stamminger Alfred

     Dienstgrad:      Löschmeister
  Geboren:    1961
  Eintritt:   1977
  Kurse:   GLG, FM3
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber, TE Gold
 

Teufel Engelbert

     Dienstgrad:      Löschmeister
  Geboren:    1972
  Eintritt:   1989
  Kurse:   GLGAT, EMA, EH16
  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber
 

Teufel Gerhard

     Dienstgrad:      Ehrenbrandinspektor
  Geboren:   1969
  Eintritt:   1987
  Kurse:  

GLG, AT, FUL, AGL, GKL, ZK1, BWL, FKL,

FLBBSBWF, FTDTF, VKA

  Abzeichen:   FLA Gold
 

Wagenhofer Gerhard

     Dienstgrad:      Ehrenverwalter
  Geboren:   1957
  Eintritt:   1974
  Kurse:  

GLG, VWL, FKDTF, LDVF

  Abzeichen:   FLA Silber
 

Winter Richard

     Dienstgrad:      Feuerwehrmann
  Geboren:   1997
  Eintritt:   2009
  Kurse:    
  Abzeichen:  
 
Dienstag, 11. August 2020

Design by LernVid.com